Mitglieder

Mitgliederliste des JCS seit der Gründung am 04.04.1973

Name Vorname Eintrittsdatum Austrittsdatum
61BormannUlrich01.06.197526.07.1980
62SprengerRolf01.06.197501.05.1984
63NeumannHolger01.08.1975
64TilchBjörn01.08.197501.12.1990
65MeyerUwe01.08.197531.12.1980
66HartjeHartmut01.09.197501.07.1978
67SprengerBernd01.09.197501.08.1990
68GrzymislawskiUwe01.01.197601.07.1977
69GrzymislawskiBernd01.01.197628.08.1977
70HenneckeEberhard07.02.197604.03.2006
71WiczynskiHans-Jürgen01.02.197601.01.1997
72RudolfJoachim02.04.197601.01.1985
73BellerVolker19.03.197601.07.1979
74WernerMichael01.05.197626.02.1993
75HenneckeRoland18.08.197610.10.1980
76KochJörg01.09.197601.01.1977
77HilgendagRalf18.08.197631.08.1980
78GüllenbeckJörg02.03.1979
79WielertHolger02.03.197925.08.1990
80SchneiderMatthias02.03.197901.08.1994
81NeumannBernd02.03.197918.08.1989
82HerbstEckhardt02.03.1979
83TilchNils12.10.197902.09.2009
84KleineThomas01.04.197908.05.1993
85AhlbornGerhard01.05.1978
86HauptPeter09.09.197701.01.1985
87KirchhoffKarl-Heinz01.09.197829.06.1984
88WiczynskiBurkhard01.09.197801.02.1991
89KerlAndreas10.03.197823.05.1998
90BodeHubert04.02.198001.06.1991
Vorherige Seite
Nächste Seite