Mitglieder

Mitgliederliste des JCS seit der Gründung am 04.04.1973

Name Vorname Eintrittsdatum Austrittsdatum
31ObermannRainer04.04.197330.09.1975
32ObermannRalf04.04.197301.07.1977
33PietschMeinhard04.04.197308.09.1983
34ReinewartWilli04.04.197301.09.1976
35ReinewartKlaus04.04.197304.01.1976
36RuwischBerthold04.04.197321.04.1984
37RuwischAndreas04.04.197301.01.1992
38RuwischOttmar04.04.197314.06.1986
39RuwischEckhard04.04.197331.12.1977
40RöderWilli04.04.197328.08.1976
41SchneiderRolf04.04.197305.08.1977
42SchöbeckDietmar04.04.197301.07.1977
43SchmidtGünter04.04.197324.05.1980
44WielertDietmar04.04.197301.05.1978
45WielertFriedbert04.04.197318.06.1982
46WiesnerKlemens04.04.197328.06.1987
47WunderlichManfred04.04.197301.05.1981
48DörnteHarald04.04.197319.03.1985
49DenekeHelmut01.12.197310.10.1980
50WernerBurkhard01.02.197410.10.1980
51HenneckeHorst01.03.197414.02.1983
52KreikeJoachim01.04.1974?
53PetersHubert01.04.197401.01.1976
54HartmannBurkhard01.04.197401.01.1990
55HenneckeJürgen01.07.197426.04.1987
56HenneckeMichael01.07.197410.05.1980
57KühnDirk01.01.197504.02.1990
58HamelHubert01.01.197501.01.1986
59PleugerHerbert01.03.1975
60RothkirchAndreas01.04.197515.10.1980
Vorherige Seite
Nächste Seite