Mitglieder

Mitgliederliste des JCS seit der Gründung am 04.04.1973

Name Vorname Eintrittsdatum Austrittsdatum
1AhrendLothar04.04.197312.07.1984
2BellerDietmar04.04.197308.05.1980
3BellerEdwin04.04.1973?
4BiermannOttmar04.04.197324.07.1979
5DenekeDietmar04.04.197311.02.2008
6DenekeFriedbert04.04.197309.08.1980
7DeckerHans-Jürgen04.04.197331.12.1980
8EliasBernd04.04.197301.06.1990
9GüllenbeckRainer04.04.197301.04.1990
10GüllenbeckRolf04.04.197320.10.1977
11GüllenbeckDetlef04.04.197301.07.1979
12GuseHorst-Dieter04.04.197319.07.1980
13Gierke Hartmut04.04.197330.06.2006
14Gierke Bernd04.04.197301.01.1977
15HalbigMartin04.04.197329.03.1977
16HamelReinhold04.04.197304.01.1976
17HilgendagRalf04.04.197330.09.1975
18HilgendagMichael04.04.197301.01.1982
19HartjeWolfgang04.04.197303.06.1983
20HartmannReinhold04.04.197328.04.1982
21HenneckeHubert04.04.197316.08.1980
22HenneckeGünter04.04.197301.01.1986
23KleineUdo04.04.197331.12.1977
24KlarManfred04.04.197330.06.1975
25KnaufHorst 04.04.197301.07.1981
26KorteWilfried04.04.197325.10.1980
27KorteHarald04.04.197302.06.1979
28KellerWolfgang04.04.197316.07.1976
29KühnUwe04.04.197326.03.1982
30NolteUwe04.04.197304.07.1981
Nächste Seite